吉利时时彩开户注册

USD
Product Index > Optoelectronics > Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Results: 2,174
2,174 Remaining
Filter Options:
Manufacturer
Clear
Packaging
Clear
Series
Clear
Part Status
Clear
Data Rate
Clear
Wavelength
Clear
Applications
Clear
Voltage - Supply
Clear
Connector Type
Clear
Mounting Type
Clear
More Filters
Fewer Filters
Sort Results By:
View Prices At:
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
2,174 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/87
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
Unit Price
USD
Minimum Quantity Packaging Series Part Status Data Rate Wavelength Applications Voltage - Supply Connector Type Mounting Type
   
6B2A-0412A-0 Datasheet 6B2A-0412A-0 - 3M 3M15490-ND 6B2A-0412A-0 QSFP+ PARALLEL FO MOD MM QDR 4CH 83 - Immediate Available: 83 $279.29000 1 Minimum: 1
-
6B2A Active 40Gbps 850nm General Purpose 3.3V MTP® (MPO) Pluggable, QSFP+
FTLD10CE1C Datasheet FTLD10CE1C - Finisar Corporation 775-1135-ND FTLD10CE1C TXRX OPT CXP 12.5GB/S 31 - Immediate Available: 31 $575.89000
-
-
-
Not For New Designs 10.5Gbs 850nm Ethernet 3.3V MTP® (MPO) Pluggable, CXP
AFBR-5710PZ Datasheet AFBR-5710PZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-1986-ND AFBR-5710PZ TXRX MULTI-MODE OPT SFP 1.25GBD 458 - Immediate Available: 458 $29.56000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active
-
850nm Ethernet 3.3V SFP Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5715PZ Datasheet AFBR-5715PZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-2245-ND AFBR-5715PZ TXRX OPTICAL SFP DMI BAIL LATCH 320 - Immediate Available: 320 $29.56000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 1.25Gbd 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5701LZ Datasheet AFBR-5701LZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-2925-ND AFBR-5701LZ TXRX OPTICAL SFP STD LATCH 226 - Immediate Available: 226 $29.56000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 1.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5972EZ Datasheet AFBR-5972EZ - Broadcom Limited 516-3466-ND AFBR-5972EZ TXRX FAST ETHERNET POF 398 - Immediate Available: 398 $29.97000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 125MBd 650nm Ethernet 3.3V Versatile-Link Surface Mount
AFBR-5972BZ Datasheet AFBR-5972BZ - Broadcom Limited 516-4028-ND AFBR-5972BZ TXRX FAST ETHERNET POF 175 - Immediate Available: 175 $29.97000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 125MBd 650nm Ethernet 3.3V Versatile-Link Surface Mount
AFBR-5803Z Datasheet AFBR-5803Z - Broadcom Limited 516-1991-ND AFBR-5803Z TXRX OPT 1X9 100MBPS DUPLEX SC 564 - Immediate Available: 564 $32.57000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 100Mbps 1300nm General Purpose 3.3V, 5V SC Through Hole
AFBR-5803TZ Datasheet AFBR-5803TZ - Broadcom Limited 516-1990-ND AFBR-5803TZ TXRX OPT 1X9 100MBPS DUPLEX ST 362 - Immediate Available: 362 $32.57000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 100Mbps 1300nm General Purpose 3.3V, 5V ST Through Hole
AFBR-5715APZ Datasheet AFBR-5715APZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-2343-ND AFBR-5715APZ TXRX OPTICAL SFP DMI IND BAIL 895 - Immediate Available: 895 $33.52000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 1.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5715ALZ Datasheet AFBR-5715ALZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-2928-ND AFBR-5715ALZ TXRX OPTICAL SFP DMI IND LATCH 314 - Immediate Available: 314 $33.52000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 1.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5710APZ Datasheet AFBR-5710APZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-2927-ND AFBR-5710APZ TXRX OPTICAL SFP IND BAIL LATCH 170 - Immediate Available: 170 $33.52000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 1.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-57R5APZ Datasheet AFBR-57R5APZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-1987-ND AFBR-57R5APZ TXRX OPT SFP 4/2/1GBD 850NM 1,628 - Immediate Available: 1,628 $34.40000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 4.25GBd 850nm
-
3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-57R5AEZ Datasheet AFBR-57R5AEZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-2183-ND AFBR-57R5AEZ TXRX OPT SFP DGTL 850NM 577 - Immediate Available: 577 $34.40000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 4.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5921ALZ Datasheet AFBR-5921ALZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-2349-ND AFBR-5921ALZ TXRX SSF 3.3V 2/1GBS PTH 2X5 287 - Immediate Available: 287 $34.40000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 2.125Gbps 850nm General Purpose 3.3V LC Duplex Through Hole
AFBR-59R5LZ Datasheet AFBR-59R5LZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-1995-ND AFBR-59R5LZ TXRX OPT SFF 4/2/1GBD 2X7 129 - Immediate Available: 129 $34.40000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 4.25GBd 850nm
-
3.3V LC Through Hole
AFBR-5803ATZ Datasheet AFBR-5803ATZ - Broadcom Limited 516-1988-ND AFBR-5803ATZ TXRX OPT 1X9 100MBPS ST EXT TEMP 109 - Immediate Available: 109 $35.83000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 100Mbps 1300nm General Purpose 3.3V, 5V ST Through Hole
AFBR-5803ATQZ Datasheet AFBR-5803ATQZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2347-ND AFBR-5803ATQZ TXRX ETHERNET 3.3V ST 1X9 575 - Immediate Available: 575 $37.46000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 100Mbps 1300nm Ethernet 3.3V, 5V ST Through Hole
AFBR-5803AQZ Datasheet AFBR-5803AQZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2346-ND AFBR-5803AQZ TXRX ETHERNET 3.3V SC 1X9 289 - Immediate Available: 289 $37.46000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 100Mbps 1300nm Ethernet 3.3V, 5V SC Through Hole
FTLF8519P3BNL Datasheet FTLF8519P3BNL - Finisar Corporation 775-1083-ND FTLF8519P3BNL TXRX SFP 2.125GB/S 3.3V 710 - Immediate Available: 710 $40.85000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 2.125Gbps 850nm General Purpose 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLF8524P3BNL Datasheet FTLF8524P3BNL - Finisar Corporation 775-1161-ND FTLF8524P3BNL TXRX 850NM VCSEL 4GBS SFP 538 - Immediate Available: 538 $40.95000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 3.7Gbps 850nm Wireless 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLF8519P3BTL Datasheet FTLF8519P3BTL - Finisar Corporation 775-1092-ND FTLF8519P3BTL TXRX SFP SGL 2.125GB/S 850NM 469 - Immediate Available: 469 $40.95000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 2.125Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
SFP-1GBT-06 Datasheet SFP-1GBT-06 - Bel Fuse Inc. 507-1604-ND SFP-1GBT-06 COPPER SFP TXRX 1.25GB/S 501 - Immediate Available: 501 $45.84000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 1.25Gbps
-
General Purpose 3.3V RJ45 Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5903Z Datasheet AFBR-5903Z - Broadcom Limited 516-1993-ND AFBR-5903Z TXRX OPT FE MTRJ 2X5DIP 228 - Immediate Available: 228 $46.68000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 100Mbps 1300nm General Purpose 3.3V MTRJ Through Hole
AFCT-5715APZ Datasheet AFCT-5715APZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-2590-ND AFCT-5715APZ TXRX OPT SFF PLUGGABLE BAIL DMI 522 - Immediate Available: 522 $48.18000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 1.25Gbd 1310nm Ethernet 3.14V ~ 3.47V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
Results per Page
Page 1/87
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

05:46:17 3/5/2020

博胜彩票登入吉利时时彩开户注册 博胜彩票网址多少 博課國際 博趣彩票登入吉利时时彩开户注册 博趣彩票网址多少 博趣彩票手机app下载 博达彩票手机app下载 博达彩票登入吉利时时彩开户注册 台湾28平台 博金彩票网址多少